DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
BLUE PADEL RIVAS A 4 2 0 1 9 9
MADRID CENTRAL PADEL B 3 1 1 1 11 7
club deportivo somontes 3 1 1 1 8 10
Los Angeles A 2 0 2 1 8 10

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
MADRID CENTRAL PADEL B 4 1 2 0 11 7
Los Angeles A 4 1 2 0 10 8
BLUE PADEL RIVAS A 2 0 2 1 8 10
GET INDOOR PÁDEL A 2 1 0 2 7 11

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
R3 MEJORADA PADEL INDOOR 4 2 0 1 13 5
TENIS PADEL VILLALBA 4 2 0 1 10 8
PadelX3 3 1 1 1 8 10
GET INDOOR PÁDEL A 1 0 1 2 5 13

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
TENIS PADEL VILLALBA 6 3 0 0 14 4
club deportivo somontes 4 2 0 1 10 8
DAVELPADEL A 1 0 1 2 6 12
R3 MEJORADA PADEL INDOOR 1 0 1 2 6 12

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Pinar del Plantío 5 2 1 0 13 5
DAVELPADEL A 4 1 2 0 10 8
MADRID CENTRAL PADEL C 3 1 1 1 10 8
Paidesport La Ermita 0 0 0 3 3 15

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Paidesport La Ermita 4 1 2 0 11 7
Pinar del Plantío 4 1 2 0 11 7
PadelX3 4 1 2 0 10 8
DRINK TEAM PADEL 0 0 0 3 4 14

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
DRINK TEAM PADEL 5 2 1 0 11 7
Padel Indoor Alcorcon 4 2 0 1 11 7
ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE 3 1 1 1 11 7
PADEL VELO 0 0 0 3 3 15

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Padel kas A 4 1 2 0 12 6
ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE 4 1 2 0 11 7
MADRID CENTRAL PADEL C 4 1 2 0 11 7
MG Padel by Padelvending 0 0 0 3 2 16

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
MORALEJA PÁDEL INDOOR 6 3 0 0 16 2
Padel kas A 4 2 0 1 13 5
CLUB DE PÁDEL PADRE DAMIÁN B 2 1 0 2 4 14
MG Padel by Padelvending 0 0 0 3 3 15

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Padel Indoor Alcorcon 6 3 0 0 16 2
PADEL VELO 4 2 0 1 10 8
CLUB DE PÁDEL PADRE DAMIÁN B 2 1 0 2 7 11
CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP 0 0 0 3 3 15

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP 6 3 0 0 13 5
NOGALPADEL C 4 2 0 1 10 8
CD EL ÁLAMO B 1 0 1 2 7 11
Forus Fuenlabrada 1 0 1 2 6 12

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
MORALEJA PÁDEL INDOOR 5 2 1 0 15 3
NOGALPADEL C 5 2 1 0 12 6
CD EL ÁLAMO B 2 1 0 2 6 12
Forus Fuenlabrada 0 0 0 3 3 15