DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
PADEL ATTRACTION 6 3 0 0 14 4
MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A 4 2 0 1 13 5
ENJOY & PADEL "A" 2 1 0 2 7 11
NetworkPadel Club Indoor A 0 0 0 3 2 16

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
MADRID CENTRAL PADEL A 5 2 1 0 13 5
ENJOY & PADEL "A" 3 1 1 1 10 8
NetworkPadel Club Indoor A 2 0 2 1 7 11
PADEL ATTRACTION 2 1 0 2 6 12

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE 6 3 0 0 14 4
CPLM A 4 2 0 1 10 8
CLUB PADEL LA UNION 1 0 1 2 6 12
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES ¨A¨ 1 0 1 2 6 12

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
UAH PEUGEOT AUTO RALLYE 5 2 1 0 12 6
CLUB PADEL LA UNION 4 2 0 1 10 8
CPLM A 2 1 0 2 10 8
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES ¨A¨ 1 0 1 2 4 14

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Suanzes 5 2 1 0 13 5
PADEL NORTE B 5 2 1 0 11 7
Pádel UAM 2 1 0 2 8 10
LOS TIKIS 0 0 0 3 4 14

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
LOS TIKIS 4 2 0 1 11 7
Pádel UAM 4 2 0 1 10 8
PADEL NORTE B 3 1 1 1 9 9
RACE 1 0 1 2 6 12

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
CD JARAMA 5 2 1 0 12 6
RACE 5 2 1 0 12 6
CPLM C 2 1 0 2 7 11
IDHS-Saw Padel Venturada 0 0 0 3 5 13

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Suanzes 5 2 1 0 14 4
IDHS-Saw Padel Venturada 4 2 0 1 8 10
CPLM C 3 1 1 1 9 9
CLUB ALAMEDA B 0 0 0 3 5 13

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Wellsportclub 6 3 0 0 16 2
CPLM D 2 0 2 1 7 11
El coto Pádel y tenis A 2 0 2 1 7 11
CLUB ALAMEDA B 2 0 2 1 6 12

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
CD JARAMA 6 3 0 0 14 4
CPLM D 2 1 0 2 8 10
El coto Pádel y tenis A 2 1 0 2 7 11
SOTO TORREJON B 2 1 0 2 7 11

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Club Willy Garena - B 5 2 1 0 13 5
SOTO TORREJON B 4 1 2 0 10 8
Club Deportivo Parque de Cataluña 2 1 0 2 9 9
PADEL SPORT CENTER TRES CANTOS B 1 0 1 2 4 14

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Wellsportclub 6 3 0 0 18 0
Club Willy Garena - B 3 1 1 1 8 10
INDOOR JARMAUTO PADEL TRAINING C 2 0 2 1 6 12
CLUB OCAPA ALGETE B 1 0 1 2 4 14

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
MATCH BALL 5 2 1 0 13 5
Opensport Padel M team 5 2 1 0 12 6
INDOOR JARMAUTO PADEL TRAINING C 2 1 0 2 8 10
CLUB OCAPA ALGETE B 0 0 0 3 3 15

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
PADEL SPORT CENTER TRES CANTOS B 5 2 1 0 11 7
Club Deportivo Parque de Cataluña 4 2 0 1 12 6
PADEL ATTRACTION AZALEA C 3 1 1 1 9 9
PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNINGPADEL CENTER C 0 0 0 3 4 14

DIVISIÓN

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
PADEL 3 OLIVOS ROMERO PELUQUEROS 6 3 0 0 17 1
PADEL ATTRACTION AZALEA C 3 1 1 1 8 10
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES ¨C¨ 2 1 0 2 8 10
PINTURAS CARMAN TWINNINGPADEL CENTER C 1 0 1 2 3 15

FASE DE

Equipo Puntos C. Ganadas C. Empatadas C. Perdidas P. Favor P. Contra
Opensport Padel M team 6 3 0 0 15 3
MATCH BALL 4 2 0 1 12 6
PADEL 3 OLIVOS ROMERO PELUQUEROS 2 1 0 2 7 11
SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES ¨C¨ 0 0 0 3 2 16